Najlepšie výkony mužov v „košických dresoch“

(ku 2.7.2017)

BEHY

Disciplína

Výkon

Atlét

Nar.

Oddiel

Dátum

Miesto

100 m

10,32 s

Kováč Igor

1205 69

ASVŠ DBB

0606 1997

Riga/Lotyšsko

 

10,44 s

Demeč juraj

2901 45

Dukla Praha

0409 1973

Praha

 

10,62 s

Jošťák Ľuboš

1807 69

VŠT Košice

1808 1990

B. Bystrica

 

10,64 s

Samseli Marek

0309 73

OŠG Košice

2604 1997

Provo/USA

 

10,76 s

Škripko Peter

3012 65

VŠT Košice

0906 1990

Bratislava

 

10,76 s

Gajdoš Ján

1602 83

OŠG Košice

0710 2000

Košice

 

10,82 s

Šteso Ján

0504 68

VŠT Košice

2506 1988

Praha

 

10,86 s

Galajda Marek

0904 69

Slávia TU Košice

3006 1991

B. Bystrica

 

100 m

10,1 s   r

Demeč juraj

2901 45

Dukla Praha

1808 1972

Praha

 

10,4 s

Mikluščák František

1902 35

Slávia Košice

1106  1961

Košice

 

10,4 s

Pivarník Imrich

0611 45

VSŽ Košice

2207  1972

Praha

 

10,4 s

Priščák Jaroslav

2808 56

VSŽ Košice

1806  1977

Košice

 

10,5 s

Šteso Ján

2612 37

Slávia SVŠT Bratislava

1107 1958

Minsk

 

10,5 s

Šteso Ján

0504 68

VŠT Košice

2505 1988

B. Bystrica

 

10,6 s

Hrušovský Eugen

0505 34

Slávia Košice

1310 1957

Košice

 

10,6 s

Ivan Miroslav

2307 48

VSŽ Košice

0807 1972

Bratislava

 

200 m

20,81 s

Kováč Igor

1205 69

ASVŠ DBB

2308  1997

Praha

 

21,27 s

Gajdoš Ján

1602 83

Akademik TU Košice

2107  2001

Grosseto

 

21,32 s

Lopuchovský Marcel

0205 77

Slávia ÚK BA

0209 2000

B. Bystrica

 

21,33 s

Jošťák Ľuboš

1807 69

Slávia VŠT PS Košice

1808 1990

B. Bystrica

 

21,56 s

Návesňák Stanislav

0101 65

Sparta ČKD Praha

1986

 

 

21,61 s

Horváth Radovan

1403 87

Akademik TU Košice

2406 2006

Nitra

 

21,64 s

Šteso Ján

0504 68

VŠT Košice

2506 1988

Praha

 

21,78 s

Vilček Jozef

2109 57

VŠT Košice

1705 1980

Bratislava

 

200 m

21,0 s    r

Mikluščák František

1902 35

Slávia Košice

2905 1960

Košice

 

21,2 s

Priščák Jaroslav

2808 56

VSŽ Košice

0309 1977

Bratislava

 

21,3 s

Šteso Ján

2612 37

Slovan Bratislava

0709 1958

Budapešť

 

21,4 s

Pivarník Imrich

0611 45

VSŽ Košice

1207 1970

Košice

 

21,4 s

Vilček Jozef

2109 57

VŠT Košice

1306 1981

B. Bystrica

 

21,5 s

Demeč Juraj

2901 45

Slávia Košice

17 07 1965

Košice

 

21,6 s

Bodó František

1006 51

VSŽ Košice

2005 1970

Bratislava

 

21,7 s

Vovčko Vladislav

2908 60

VŠT Košice

0706 1983

Brno

 

400 m

45,95 s

Lopuchovský Marcel

0205 77

Slávia ÚK BA

3007  1999

Goteborg

 

46,67 s

Jošťák Ľuboš

1807 69

Slávia VŠT Košice

2207  1990

Praha

 

47,06 s

Návesňák Stanislav

0101 65

Sparta Praha

1987

 

 

47,3 s

Plachý Jozef

2802 49

VSŽ Košice

0108 1970

Sarajevo

 

47,40 s

Šmákal Radoslav

2203 77

TJ Slávia TU Košice

1207  1998

Nitra

 

47,48 s

Miško Rastislav

2907 70

TJ Slávia TU Košice

3105 1996

Ostrava

 

47,90 s

Sedlák Martin

0709 72

TJ Slávia TU Košice

0407 1992

Nitra

 

47,96 s

Vovčko Vladislav

2908 60

VŠT Košice

0606 1980

Bratislava

 

800 m

1:45,4 m

Plachý Jozef

2802 49

Slávia VŠT Košice

3107  1969

Sttutgard

 

1:48,2 m

Odložil Jozef

1111 38

Dukla Praha

1607 1961

Szcecin

 

1:49,0 m

Štenko Pavol

2001 67

VSŽ Košice

1406 1986

Bratislava

 

1:49,98 m

Lopuchovský Marcel

0205 77

Spartak Dubnica n/V

2808 2005

B.Bystrica

 

1:50,49 m

Novosad Alojz

1902 61

Slávia VŠT Košice

0506 1982

Bratislava

 

1:50,82 m

Miško Rastislav

2907 70

TJ Slávia TU Košice

1307 1994

Nitra

 

1:51,07 m

Kobulnický Milan

2205 68

Slávia VŠT Košice

2207 1990

Praha

 

1:51,35 m

Szabó Jaroslav

2702 87

Akademik TU Košice

2806 2008

Budapešťt

 

 

1500 m

3:37,04 m

Plachý Jozef

2802 49

Dukla Praha

1006 1977

Bratislava

 

3:37,6 m

Odložil Jozef

1111 38

Dukla Praha

1308  1966

Praha

 

3:40,35 m

Štefko Róbert

2805 68

Dukla B.Bystrica

2106 1995

Cottbus

 

3:46,82 m

Szabó Jaroslav

2702 87

Akademik TU Košice

0206 2012

Jerino/Rusko

 

3:48,74 m

Hritz Peter

1009 66

Slávia VŠT Košice

0406 1989

Bratislava

 

3:48,9 m

Vrábeľ Martin

2109 55

Slávia VŠT Košice

2808 1977

Ostrava

 

3:49,39 m

Lipovský Vladimír

2407 69

Dukla B.Bystrica

2207 1989

B.Bystrica

 

3:50,2 m

Vrábeľ Jaroslav

1006 57

VSŽ Košice

0905 1976

Užhorod

 

5 000 m

13:19,40 m

Štefko Róbert

2805 68

Dukla B.Bystrica

0106  1995

Saint Denis

 

13:39,5 m

Vrábeľ Martin

2109 55

Dukla B.Bystrica

1306 1982

Gateshead

 

14:12,2 m

Višnický František

0801 58

VSŽ Košice

1807 1980

Budapešť

 

14:13,4 m

Štít Stanislav

1607 58

Dukla B.Bystrica

0208 1886

Praha

 

14:18,87 m

Zrasťák Peter

0905 65

Slávia VŠT Košice

1905 1990

Ostrava

 

14:23,55 m

Hritz Peter

1009 66

Dukla B.Bystrica

0509 1992

Praha

 

14:23,90 m

Brhlík Tichomír

2011 55

VSŽ Košice

1705 1980

Bratislava

 

14:26,24 m

Madár Pavol

3607 51

VSŽ Košice

0306 1981

Ostrava

 

10 000 m

27:42,98 m

Štefko Róbert

2805 68

Dukla B.Bystrica

2906  1997

LIlle

 

28:05,59 m

Vrábeľ Martin

2109 55

Dukla B.Bystrica

2908 1987

Rím

 

29:02,8 m

Višnický František

0801 58

VSŽ Košice

1707 1980

Budapešť

 

29:48,6 m

Madár Pavol

2607 51

VSŽ Košice

0206 1976

Bratislava

 

30:01,74 m

Zrasťák Peter

0905 65

Slávia VŠT Košice

0809 1990

Jablonec

 

30:07,6 m

Brhlík Tichomír

2011 55

VSŽ Košice

2106 1980

Bratislava

 

30:18,92 m

Matanin Marcel

1512 73

Obal Servis Košice

4806 2001

Praha

 

30:25,79 m

Šipula Juraj

2606 61

VŠT Košice

2508 1989

Praha

 

Maratón

2:09:53 h

Štefko Róbert

2805 68

Dukla B.Bystrica

2604 1998

Londýn

 

2:12:40 h

Vrábeľ Martin

2109 55

Dukla B.Bystrica

2001 1991

Houston

 

2:14:14 h

Višnický František

0801 58

VSŽ Košice

0704 1984

Maasljus

 

2:15:44 h

Madár Pavol

3607 51

VSŽ Košice

0510 1980

Košice

 

2:17:22 h

Matanin Marcel

1512 73

Obal Servis Košice

0404 2004

Zurich

 

2:18:33 h

Lipovský Vladimír

2407 69

Obal Servis Košice

0710 2001

Košice

 

2:18:39 h

Župa Václav

0305 67

VSŽ Košice

0610 1996

Košice

 

2:21:26 h

Polák Peter

1610 48

VŠT Košice

1904 1986

Michalovce

 

110 m pr.

13,13 s

Kováč Igor

1205 69

Dukla B.Bystrica

0707 1997

Stockholm

 

13,9 s

Chovanec Bernard

2209 53

Dukla B.Bystrica

2406 1978

Ostrava

 

14,12 s

Dizdarevič Slaven

0308 81

Akademik TU Košice

0507 2009

Kladno

 

14,34 s

Jurčík Karol

1306 70

Slávia TU Košice

0407 1993

B.Bystrica

 

14,47 s

Pella Ivan

1705 60

Dukla B.Bystrica

3107 1982

B.Bystrica

 

14,87 s

Kmec Rastislav

2401 76

Slávia TU Košice

2606 1999

Košice

 

14,96 s

Laubert Tomáš

1410 79

Slávia TU Košice

2606 1999

Košice

 

15,16 s

Verbovský Milan

0411 71

VŠT Košice

1006 1989

Bratislava

 

400 m pr.

49,64 s

Návesňák Stanislav

0101 65

Sparta ČKD Praha

1707  1988

Praha

 

49,92 s

Lopuchovský Marcel

0205 77

Slávia UK Bratislava

2307 2001

Patrai

 

52,05 s

Návesňák Daniel

1702 57

VŠT Košice

0207 1983

B.Bystrica

 

52,44 s

Pitoňák František

0306 73

Slávia TU Košice

1606 1996

Bratislava

 

53,14 s

Mirek Igor

0407 64

SVŠT Bratislava

0906 1984

Praha

 

53,64 s

Jusko Michal

0606 59

VŠT Košice

1108 1985

Praha

 

54,45 s

Lévay Jozef

2209 70

VŠT Košice

0306 1989

Bratislava

 

54,67 s

Paralič Ján

2711 68

VSŽ Košice

3105 1989

Bratislava

 

3 000 m pr.

8:35,80 m

Štít Stanislav

1607 58

Inter Bratislava

1207  1986

Praha

 

9:09,68 m

Lipovský Vladislav

2407 69

VŠT Košice

0707 1988

Lipsko

 

9:10,4 m

Madár Pavol

3607 51

VSŽ Košice

1008 1974

B. Bystrica

 

9:12,4 m

Palko Milan

1907 49

VŠT Košice

2905 1975

Ostrava

 

9:13,83 m

Šipula Juraj

2606 61

VŠT Košice

1106 1983

Bratislava

 

9:15,6 m

Haragsin Jozef

2203 50

VŠT Košice

1008 1974

B. Bystrica

 

9:17,66 m

Kuchta Rastislav

1708 59

VŠT Košice

0509 1986

B. Bystrica

 

9:24,4 m

Svitanič Ondrej

3007 33

Slávia Košice

2807 1957

Gottwaldov